First Name Last Name School City Email Address State Zipcode Phone
Michael D'Angelo D'Angelo Town of Franklin/Public Schoools Franklin dangelom@franklinps.net355 E Central Street MA 02038 508-553-4802
Andrew Graham Graham DRACUT PUBLIC SCHOOLS Dracut agraham@dracutps.org2063 Lakeview Ave MA 1826 978 957 9704
Alan Peterson Peterson Hanover Facilities - Town and Schools Hanover alan.peterson@hanover-ma.gov273 Cedar Street Facilities Garage MA 02339 781-857-5706
Alan Schmidt Schmidt Greenfield Public Schools alasch1@gpsk12.orgGreenfield Public Schools 413-772-1300
Aaron Miklosko Miklosko Town of Maynard Maynard amiklosko@townofmaynard.net195 Main St. MA 01754 9788971308
Armand Milazzo Milazzo Lincoln milazzoa@lincolnps.orgRISMDA Board of Directors RI
Anthony Molis Molis Cape Cod Regional Technical High School Harwich amolis@capetech.us351 Pleasant Lake Ave MA 02645-1813 508-432-4500 xt.221
Arthur Montrond Montrond Plymouth Schools Plymouth amontrond@plymouth.k12.ma.us10 Oak Street MA 02360 508-224-5081
Michael Anderson Anderson Georgetown school district Georgetown Andersonm@georgetown.k12.ma.us51 North street MA 1833 9783525777 ext544
Anthony Amiano New Jersey School Buildings & Grounds Association Berkeley Heights avamiano@bhpsnj.org345 Plainfield Ave. NJ 7922 908-464-1303 x 1470
Anthony LeMay LeMay Grafton Public Schools Grafton lemaya@grafton.k12.ma.us30 Providence Rd MA 01519 508-839-5421
Al Oliveira, MCPPO Oliveira New Bedford Public Schools New Bedford aoliveira@newbedfordschools.org256 Parker Street MA 2747 5089974511 x2296
Andrea Ristine Ristine Acton aristine@acton-ma.govTown of Acton MA 01720 978-929-7744
Al Rogers Rogers Hopkinton Public Schools - Retired Hopkinton alwrogersjr@gmail.com4 Laurel Ave MA 01748 5084359211
awaitt@cityofmelrose.org Waitt Melrose Public School Melrose awaitt@cityofmelrose.org72 Tremont Street MA 02176 7816650142
Brian Adams ADAMS Marshfield Schools MARSHFIELD adamsb1975@gmail.com66 PIONEER TRL Massachusetts 02050-5618 781-422-5028
William Cleary Cleary Nashoba Regional School District Bolton wcleary@nrsd.net50 Mechanic Street MA 1740 781-223-1980
Robert Desrochers Desrochers RIASMD bdesrochers@sksd-ri.net
Bryan Fantony Fantony Southborough Public Schools Southborough bfantony@nsboro.k12.ma.usSouthborough Public Schools MA 01745 508-485-2400 ext. 176
Brian Kiely Kiely Town of East Bridgewater - DPW East Bridgewater bkiely@ebmass.com100 Willow Ave MA 2333 508-378-1620
Brian Lynch CFA Lynch Canton Public Schools Canton Lynchb@Cantonma.org960 Washington Street MA 02021 1-781-821-5060X1130
Robert Mcglynn Mcglynn Bristol County Agricultural High School Dighton bmcglynn@bcahs.com135 Center st. MA 2715 508-669-6744
bmoynihan Moynihan Taunton Public School System Taunton bmoynihan@tauntonschools.orgTaunton Public School System MA 02780 508-821-1216
Ronald Bohonowicz Bohonowicz Amherst Pelham Regional Schools Amherst Bohonowiczr@Arps.org170 Chestnut Street MA 1002 413-362-1855
Bradford Norman Norman Town of Kingston Kingston bnorman@kingstonmass.org26 Evergreen St MA 2364 781-585-0500
Brian Fitzgibbons Fitzgibbons Pembroke Public Schools Pembroke brian.fitzgibbons@pembrokek12.org72 Pilgrim Road MA 2359 781-733-7122
William Ritchie CPE, CFA Ritchie Town of Milton Milton britchie@townofmilton.org629A Randolph Ave MA 02186 1-617-898-4930
Brian Schlegel Schlegel Concord Public Schools/Concord-Carlisle Regional High School Concord bschlegel@concordps.orgConcord Public Schools/Concord-Carlisle Reg.School District Ma 01742 978-202-1161
Brad Tripp Tripp Mashpee Department of Public works Mashpee btripp@mashpeema.gov350 Meetinghouse rd. MA 2649 1-508-539-1420 ext3110
John Burt Burt SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS SPRINGFIELD mulcaheyr@sps.springfield.ma.us1550 MAIN STREET, 3RD FLOOR MA 01102-1410 413-427-8279
James S MacLean, CFA MacLean Medway Public Schools - Retired Medway jmaclean@medwayschools.org45 Holliston St MA 02053 508 -321- 4712
Cara Diegoli Diegoli Silver Lake Regional School District Kingston cdiegoli@slrsd.orgSilver Lake Regional School District Ma 02364
Carl Fuller Fuller Foxborough Public Schools Foxborough FullerC@Foxborough.k12.ma.usFoxborough Public Schools MA 02035 508-543-1676
Carol Chafetz Chafetz Newton Public Schools Newton carol_chafetz@newton.k12.ma.us100 Walnut St. MA 2460 617-559-9010
Clare Barnes Barnes Quabbin Regional School District Barre cbarnes@qrsd.org872 South Street MA 1005 978-355-6177
Catherine Carney Carney Norwood ccarney@norwoodma.govTown of Norwood MA 02062 781-762-1240
Christopher Dymon Dymon Ware Public Schools Ware cdymon@ware.k12.ma.usWare High School MA 1082 413 967-9242
Charles Laffey Laffey Town of Needham Needham claffey@needhamma.gov500 Dedham Ave. MA 2492 781-455-7550 Ext. 373
Christopher Pierce Pierce Town of Wakefield Wakefield cpierce@wakefield.ma.us1 Layfayette St. MA 1880 781-760-1325
Chris Hastings Hastings Plymouth Public Schools Manomet chastings@plymouth.k12.ma.uspo Box 1612 MA 02345-1612 5092245084
Joseph Cooney Cooney Chelsea Public Schools Chelsea cooneyj@chelseaschools.com500 Broadway MA 2150 617-466-5110
Craig Robinson Robinson Burlington Public Shools Burlington robinson@bpsk12.org123 Cambridge Street MA 1803 1-781-270-1800
Charles Simmons Simmons Town of Brookline Brookline csimmons@brooklinema.gov333 Washington Street MA 2445 1-617-730-2420
Christopher Walsh Walsh Triton Regional School District Byfield cwalsh@trsd.net112 Elm Street MA 1922 978-518-4207
Carolyn Walsh Walsh Avon Public Schools Avon cwalsh@avon.k12.ma.usPatrick Clark Drive MA 2322 508-588-0230
Don Anderson Anderson Town of Walpole Walpole danderson@walpole-ma.gov135 School St. MA 2081 1-508-660-6380
Dan McCarthy McCarthy Longmeadow Schools Longmeadow dmccarthy@longmeadow.orgTown of Longmeadow MA 01106 413-567-3400 xt.3202
David Cournoyer Cournoyer RIASMD Johnston dcournoyer@Johnstonschools.org10 memorial ave Ri 2919 401 233-1900 ex2441
Dave Siedentopf Siedentopf Town of Carver Carver Siedentopfd@carver.orgTown of Carver MA 02330-1200 508-866-3400 ext 1030
David Pomerantz Pomerantz City of Northampton, Central Services Dept. Northampton dpomerantz@northamptonma.gov240 Main Street, Suite 3 MA 10160 413.587.1260
Douglas Batchelder Batchelder Masconomet Regional School District Topsfield dbatchelder@masconomet.org20 Endicott Road MA 1983 978-887-2323, ext 6123
Dana Cotto Cotto Westboro danacotto85@gmail.com147 Milk Street #14 MA 1581
David DeGennaro DeGennaro Hull Public Schools Hull ddegennaro@town.hull.ma.us180 Harborview Road MA 02045 781-925-4400
David Dunkley Dunkley Woburn Public Schools Woburn ddunkley@woburnps.com55 Locust Street MA 1801 781 937 8233 x11213
David Flannery Flannery Carlisle Public School Carlisle dflannery@carlisle.k12.ma.us83 School Street MA 1741 978-369-6550
Douglas Foley Foley Hingham dfoley@hinghamschools.orgHingham Public Schools MA 02043
James DiMestico DiMestico Brockton Public Schools Brockton jamesdimestico@bpsma.org91 Foster Street MA 02301 508-580-7533
Dennis LeLievre Formerly Marlborough Public Schools (retired) denny-mariel@hotmail.com
Denise Moroney, MBA, CEM Moroney Dedham Public Schools and Town of Dedham Dedham dmoroney@dedham.k12.ma.us100 Whiting Avenue MA 2026 7813101141
David Nappi Nappi Dighton Rehoboth Regional School District North Dighton dnappi@drregional.org2700 Regional Rd. MA 2764 508-252-5000 ext. 5148
Darlene Cincone Cincone Ludlow Public Schools Ludlow d_cincone@ludlowps.org63 Chestnut Street MA 1056 413-583-5663
Ralph Kelley Kelley Dover Sherborn Regional Schools Dover kelleyr@doversherborn.org157 Farm St MA 2030 508-785-0635X7507
Daniel Rapoza formerly Fall River Public Schools (retired) Tiverton drap@aol.com506 Riverside Drive RI 2878
David Sutton Sutton Town of Norwell Norwell david.sutton@norwellschools.org322 main st MA 2061 1.78166E+12
David Twombly Twombly Easton Public Schools Easton dtwombly@easton.ma.usEaston Public Schools MA 02356 508-230-3200
Edward Cenedella Cenedella Hampden-Wilbraham Reg School District Wilbraham ecenedella@hwrsd.org621 Main Street MA 01095 413-279-3843
Ed Clancy Clancy Brookline Public Schools Brookline ed_clancy@psbma.orgThe Public Schools of Brookline Ma 02445 617-730-5419
Eric Hevy Hevy Spencer East Brookfield RSD Spencer hevye@sebrsd.orgSpencer East Brookfeild Reg. Sch. Dist. Ma 01562 508-885-8500 xt.1511
Eric Lebeau Lebeau Belchertown Public Schools Belchertown elebeau@belchertownps.org14 Maple St MA 01007 413-323-0423 x102
Eric Rubin Rubin City of Malden Malden erubin@cityofmalden.orgCity of Malden MA 02148 781-397-7032
Ernest Sandland Sandland Whitman Hanson Regional School District Whitman ernest.sandland@whrsd.org610 Franklin Street MA 2382 1781-618-7435
Erik Wicander Wicander Southwick Tolland Granville Regional School District Southwick ewicander@stgrsd.org86 Powder Mill Rd Massachusetts 01077 4135695391
Ken Wertz, MFAA Exec Wertz MFAA exec@massfacilities.com
Frank Avilla City of Taunton Taunton bldeptfla@tmlp.com15 Summer Street MA 2780 508-821-1015
Fred Finkle Finkle Southern Berkshire Regional School District Sheffield ffinkle@sbrsd.orgPO Box 339 MA 1257 413-229-7858
Tom Tagan Tagan Boston francis.tagan@state.ma.usDivision of Capital Asset Management & Maintenance DCAMM MA 02108 617-727-4050 xt. 31272
Frank Silva Jr. Silva Plymouth Public Schools Plymouth fsilva@plymouth.k12.ma.us10 Oak Street MA 2360 508.830.4330
Fred Travers formerly Fall River Public Schools (retired) Fall River tntfoxy19@comcast.net356 Archer Street MA 2721
Steven Gavazza Gavazza Buzzards Bay sgavazza@townofbourne.comTown of Bourne MA 02536 508-759-0600
Gerald Boyle Boyle Town of Belmont Facilities Department Belmont gboyle@belmont-ma.gov19 Moore Street MA 2478 617-993-2640
Gregory Hines Hines Marthas Vineyard regional High School Oak Bluffs ghines@mvyps.orgPO Box 1385 MA 2557 508-693-1033 ext 276
Gene Jones Jones Old Rochester Regional School District Mattapoisett ejones@orr.mec.edu135 marion Road MA 2739 508-758-2772 x 1954
George Hooper Hooper Town of Wilmington Wilmington ghooper@wilmingtonma.gov30 Church Street MA 1887 978-658-3017
Kelly Giacopello Giacopello Westborough Public Schools Westborough giacopellok@westboroughk12.org45 West Main Street Massachusetts 01581 5088716174
Gary Jarobski Jarobski Town of Weston Weston Jarobskig@weston.orgTown of Weston MA 02493 781-786-5270
Gregg Lefter Lefter Assabet Valley Regional Technical High School Marlboro glefter@assabet.org215 Fitchburg St MA 1752 5082639657
Glenn Gillespie Gillespie Wrentham Public Schools Wrentham gillespieg@wrentham.k12.ma.us120 Taunton st. MA 2093 508 384 5433 ext. 2060
Gene Mastro CFA, CEM Mastro Blue Hills Reg. Tech. Canton gmastro@bluehills.org800 Randolph Street MA 2021 (781) 828-5800 xt.334
Michael Gormley Gormley Montachusett RVTHS Fitchburg gormley-michael@montytech.netMontachusett Regional Vocational Schools District MA 01420 978-345-9200
Jerry Peterson Peterson rempat1@comcast.net
Gordon Richardson Richardson Westborough School Dept. Westborough richardsong@westboroughk12.org45 West Main St. MA 1581 508-836-7700 ex2017
Glen Riley Riley Reads Collaborative Middleborough griley@readscollab.orgREADS Collaborative MA 02346 5089473634
George Trearchis Trearchis Tyngsboro Public Schools (Retired) Tyngsboro gtigerfb@gmail.com50 Norris Rd. MA 1879 1-978-649-5763
Heather Forgione Forgione Haverhill heather.forgione@haverhill-ps.orgHaverhill Public Schools MA 01826 9789717018
Thomas Geary Geary Haverhill Public Schools Haverhill tgeary@haverhill-ps.org60 Brown Street MA 1830 9783745725
James Igoe Igoe Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical High School New Bedford jigoe@gnbvt.edu1121 Ashley Blvd. MA 2745 (508)998-3321 ext 794
Janice Johnson-Plumer Johnson-Plumer Brockton Public Schools Brockton JANICEJOHNSONPLUMER@bpsma.org43 Crescent Street MA 2302 508-580-7201
Joe Tofuri Tofuri Springfield Technical Community College Springfield jatofuri@stcc.edu1 Armory Square MA 1102 4137554515
James Brochu Brochu Blackstone Valley R.V.T.H.S. Upton jbrochu@valleytech.k12.ma.us65 Pleasant Street MA 1568 508-529-7758 x3019
James Clerici Formerly with Town of Walpole (retired) Mesa azmanh@juno.com4860 East Main Street AZ 85205
Joseph Correia Correia Fall River Public Schools Fall River Joecorreia@fallriverschools.org290 Rock Street MA 02720 1-508-675-8330 ext 55238
Jason Dion Dion Central Berkshire Regional School District Dalton jdion@cbrsd.org254 Hinsdale Rd. MA 01226 413 684 0320 x1005
Julie Hamblin Hamblin W. Bridgewater School Department W. Bridgewater jhamblin@wbridgewater.com155 W. Center St MA 2379 508-894-1222
Joel Harding Harding Stoughton Schools Stoughton j_harding@stoughtonschools.org232 Pearl Street MASSACHUSETTS 02072 5083269666
James Politano Politano Town of Wenham Wenham jpolitano@wenhamma.govTown of Wenham MA 01984 978-468-5520 x6
Joe Richardson Richardson Ashland Public School District Ashland jrichardson@ashland.k12.ma.us87 West Union St MA 01721 508-881-0170
James Kane Kane Medway Public Schools Medway jimkane@medwayschools.org45 Holliston Street MA 02053 508-321-4712
James Keith formerly Lincoln Sudbury Regional School District (retired) Sudbury jim_keith@lsrhs.net390 Lincoln Road MA 1776 978-443-9961 x229
Jeffrey Kollett Kollett Douglas Public Schools Douglas Jkollett@douglas.k12.ma.us21 Davis St. MA 1516 508-476-4100
Joe Lucido Lucido Gloucester Gloucester jlucido@gloucester-ma.gov28 Poplar Street MA 01930 978-281-9785
James McCarthy McCarthy Town of Westwood Westwood jmccarthy@townhall.westwood.ma.us50 Carby St MA 02090 781-320-1024
Joseph McDonough McDonough Facilities Department Wellesley jmcdonough@wellesleyma.govTown of Wellesley Facilities Department MA 02482 (781) 489-4254
James McSweeney McSweeney Andover Andover James.McSweeney@AndoverMA.us36 Bartlet St. MA 01810 (978)623-8761
Jonathan Nelson Nelson Sandwich Schools Sandwich jrnelson@sandwich.k12.ma.us33 Water Street MA 02563
Janet Nicosia Nicosia Andover jnicosia@andoverma.gov36 Bartlet Street MA 01810 978-623-8712
John Barker Barker Weymouth Public Schools Weymouth john.barker@weymouthschools.org111 Middle St. Ma 02189 781-335-1460 ex 20321
John Pinzone Pinzone Waltham Public Schools Waltham jpinzone@city.waltham.ma.us617 Lexington Street MA 2452 781 314 5420
Jon Marchand Marchand Tewksbury Public Schools Tewksbury jmarchand@tewksbury.k12.ma.us139 Pleasant st Massachusetts 01876 19786407800 x224
Joe St. Pierre St. Essex North Shore Agr. & Tech. School Hathorne jstpierre@essextech.netEssex North Shore Agricultural & Technical School MA 01937 978-304-4700
Joseph Salvador Salvador Wilbraham Monson Academy Wilbraham jsalvador@wma.us423 Main Street MA 1095 14135966811
John Parent Parent Town of Southborough Southborough jparent@southboroughma.com17 Common Street MA 1772 508-485-8175
Joshua Peach School Dude josh@schooldude.com 508-326-6308
Joseph Piantedosi Town of Andover - Retired Bedford MA josephp89@hotmail.com14 Putnam Road MA 01730 1-781-275-6077
James Reny Educational Plant Maintenance Association, Maine Waterville jreny8@roadrunner.comEducational Plant Maint. Assoc. of Maine ME 04901 207-873-7048 xt.2103
Jorge Santiago Santiago Lowell Comunity Charter Public School LOwell jsantiago@lccps.org206 Jackson MA 1852 978-323-0800
John Schofield formerly Lexington Public Schools (retired) jgschofield@msn.com 1-352-536-5280
Jim Tassinari Tassinari SERSD South Easton jtassinari@sersd.org250 Foundry St MA 2375 5082301226
Julie Knight Knight North Reading jspurrknight@northreadingma.govTown of North Reading MA 01864 9786646001
Jeremy Wells Wells Southern Berkshire Regional Sheffield jwells@sbrsd.orgSouthern Berkshire Regional School District MA 01257 413-229-8778
Joe Sexton Sexton Sharon Public Schools Sharon j_sexton@sharon.k12.ma.usSharon School Administration MA 02067 781-784-1548
David Kanyock Kanyock Barnstable Public Schools Hyannis kanyock_david@barnstable.k12.ma.us835 Falmouth Road MA 2601 508-790-6490
Ken Aries Aries Westwood Public Schools Westwood karies@westwood.k12.ma.us220 Nahatan Street MA 02090 7813267500
Dennis Kelley Kelley Town of Wilmington Wilmington dkelley@wilmingtonma.gov30 Church St. Massachusetts 01887 978-658-3017
Jim Kelly Kelly Town of Sudbury sudbury kellyj@sudbury.ma.us275 old lancaster road MA 1776 978-440-5466
Kenny Little Little martin luther kingscharter school of excellence springfield klittle@mlkcs.org285 dorset street MA 1129 4132462634
Kenneth M Thompson Thompson Brockton Public Schools Brockton kenneththompson@bpsma.org43 Crescent Street MA 2301 508-580-
kentest kennethwertz@gmail.com
Kevin Rossley Rossley Lincoln Sudbury Regional School District Sudbury kevin_rossley@lsrhs.net390 Lincoln Rd. MA 1776 (978)443-9961 x.2371
Katie Hartman Hartman Hingham School Department Hingham khartman@hinghamschools.org19 Fort Hill Street Building 132 MA 2043 781-741-1511
Kevin Kelly Kelly Scituate kkelly@scituatema.govTown of Scituate 02066 781-545-7001
Kevin McCarthy McCarthy Billerica Public Schools Billerica Kmccarthy@billericak12.comBillerica Public Schools MA 01821 978-528-7900
Kevin Kelly Kelly Town of Scituate Scituate kkelly@town.scituate.ma.us600 Chief Justice Cushing Highway MA 2066 781-545-7001
Kathleen McDonald McDonald kmcdonald@avon.k12.ma.usAvon Public Schools
Kevin Pimental Pimental Teaticket School east falmouth kpimental@falmouth.k12.ma.us83 meredith dr Massachusetts 02536 508-548-1550 ext 106
Kyle Kummer Kummer North Attleborough School System North Attleborough kylekummer@naschools.net6 Morse Street MA 22760 1-508-643-2100
Karl Warnick Warnick Town of Dover Dover buildmaint@doverma.org5 Springdale Ave MA 2030 508-785-0032 x235
Larry Azer Azer King Philip Regional School District Norfolk azerl@kingphilip.orgKing Philip Regional School District MA 02056 (508) 520-7991 x253
Leonard Belli Belli Hudson Public Schools Hudson lpbelli@hudson.k12.ma.us155 Apsley St. MA 1749 978-567-6104
Kenneth Lord Lord Marblehead Public Schools Marblehead lord.kenneth@marbleheadschools.orgMarblehead Public Schools MA 01945 7816393140
Lori Kabel Kabel Watertown lori.kabel@watertown.k12.ma.usWatertown Public Schools MA 02472 617 926-7791
Leif Rochna Danvers lrochna@danversma.gov1 Sylvan Street MA 01923 978-777-0001 xt.3016
Lynn Rose Rose EPA Grant Committee lynnfaith@comcast.net
Peter Roy Roy Easthampton Public Schools Easthampton royp@epsd.us70 Williston ave MA 1027 413-529-1503 ext 2105
Michael Andersen Andersen Wellesley Public Schools Wellesley mandersen@wellesleyma.govTown of Wellesley Ma 02482
Matthew Jacques Jacques Mansfield matthew.jacques@mansfieldschools.comMansfield Public Schools MA 02048 508-261-7500
Marc Simons Simons Lower Pioneer Valley Educational Collaborative West Springfield msimons@lpvec.org174 Brush Hill av MA 1089 413-735-2200
Matt Haffner Norfolk Public Schools/ Town of Norfolk Norfolk haffner@norfolk.k12.ma.usNorfolk Town Hall MA 02056 508-528-1530
Matt Donovan Donovan matt.donovan@massschoolbuildings.org
mbedard Bedard Whitinsville mbedard@nps.org87 Linwood Ave. Ma. 01588 508.234.9440
Mike Bolger Holbrook Public Schools Holbrook mbolger@holbrook.k12.ma.us245 South Franklin Street MA 2343 781--767-1226
Mark Byrne Byrne Greater Lowell Technical High School Tyngsborough mbyrne@gltech.orgGreater Lowell Technical High School MA 01879 (978) 441-4999
Michael Caliri Randolph Public Schools Randolph calirim@randolph.k12.ma.us40 Highland Avenue MA 2368 1-781-961-6200
Gerard McCarty Town of Weston Weston mccartyg@weston.org89 Wellesley Street MA 2493 781-786-5270
Robert McGee McGee Town of Medway Medway mcgee1030@comcast.net155 Village Street MA 02053 508-533-3275
Mary Delaney Delaney Fitchburg mdelaney@fitchburgma.gov166 Boulder Drive MA 01420 978-829-1850
Mauro DiClementi West Springfield Public Schools West Springfield diclementi@wsps.org26 Central St. MA 1089 413-781-0916
Matthew Gillis Town of Brookline BROOKLINE matt_gillis@psbma.org333 WASHINGTON STREET Massachusetts 02445
Mark Good Waltham Public Schools Waltham markgood@walthampublicschools.org617 Lexington Street MA 2452 781-314-5694
Michael Gorman Algonquin Regional High School Northborough Mgorman@nsboro.k12.ma.us79 Bartlett Street MA 01532 508-351-7010 Ex1035
Mike Pace Pace Weymouth Public Schools Weymouth mike.pace@weymouthschools.orgWeymouth Public Schools MA 02189 781-335-1460 xt.20321
Michael Scola Scola Swampscott mscola@town.swampscott.ma.usDepartment of Facilities Management MA 01907 781-596-8830 X 5602
Mark Kelly Town Of Cohasset Facilities Dept. Cohasset Ma. MKelly@cohassetk12.orgTown Of Cohasset Facilities Dept.. MA 2025 1-781-383-4115 xt.121
Michael Legendre mlegendre@uxbridgeschools.com
Matthew MacLean Minuteman Reg School District Lexington mmaclean@minuteman.org758 Marrett Rd MA 2421 781-861-6500 ex 7306
Mark, CFA Miano Town of Arlington Arlington MMIANO@TOWN.ARLINGTON.MA.US869 Mass ave MA 2476 781-316-3631
Maria Monks Serrao Monks Wakefield Public Schools Wakefield maria.serrao@wpsk12.orgWakefield Public Schools MA 01880 781-246-6400
Anthony Moussalli Foxborough Public Schools Foxborough moussallia@foxborough.k12.ma.us60 South Street MA 2035 508-543-1676
Maureen Doherty Town of Stoughton Stoughton mdoherty@stoughton-ma.gov10 Pearl Street MA 2072 781-232-9330
Martin Shaw Shaw North Brookfield Schools North Brookfield mshaw@nbschools.org10 New School Drive Ma 01535 508-867-8326 ext 19
Michael Taus Martha's Vineyard Regional High School Oak Bluffs mtaus@mvyps.orgMartha's Vineyard Public Schools MA 02557 508-693-1033 xt.145
Matthew Torti Framingham Public Schools Framingham mtorti@framingham.k12.ma.us454 Water St. MA 1701 508-626-9111
Robert Mulcahey Springfield Public Schools Springfield mulcaheyr@springfieldpublicschools.com1550 Main Street MA 1103 413-787-7179
Mark Voigt Voigt Nantucket mwvoigt@nantucket-ma.govNantucket DPW MA 02554 (508)228-7200
Rob Frieswick Frieswick Nashoba Regional School District Bolton rfrieswick@nrsd.net50 Mechanic St ma 01470 1-978-779-0539 ext3005
Ollie Schmith Easthampton Public Schools Easthampton oschmith@epsd.us200 Park st MA 1085 413-529-1530ext138
Diane O'Neil Nantucket Public Schools Nantucket oneild@npsk.orgNantucket Public Schools MA 02554 508-228-7258 ext. 1156
Paul Anastasi Watertown panastasi10@gmail.com14 Carroll St MA 02472 6175931748
Patrick Morris Wayland Public Schools Wayland Patrick_Morris@wayland.k12.ma.us41 Cochituate Rd. MA 1778
Paul Fox Bridgewater-Raynham Schools Bridgewater pfoxjr@bridge-rayn.orgBridgewater-Raynham Regional School District MA 02324 508-279-2140 xt.128
Paul Halacy Halacy Millbury Public Schools Millbury phalacy@millburyschools.org12 Martin Street MA 01527 508-865-5841-EXt.6311
Paul Riccardi Riccardi Norwood Public Schools Norwood priccardi@norwood.k12.ma.usNorwood Public Schools MA 02062 781-762-6804 ext.5829
Pat Coleman Westwood Public Schools Westwood pajocoleman@gmail.com220 Nahatan St MA 2090 781 326 7500 Ext 4125
Paul Field Hingham Public Schools fieldsie@verizon.net
Paul Jussaume Jussaume Nashoba Valley Technical High School Westford pjussaume@nashobatech.netNashoba Valley Technical High School MA 01886 978-692-4711 x11165
paul Landers framingham housing athority framingham planders@framha.org1 john J brady drive MA 1702 508 879 7562
Peter Lawson Town of Winchester Winchester plawson@winchester.us15 Lake Street MA 1890 781-721-7100
Peter Murphy Norfolk County Argricultural High School Walpole pmurphy@norfolkaggie.org400 Main Street MA 2081 508-668-0268
Peter Pistorino Hudson Public Schools-Retired Plymouth peterpistorino@comcast.net44 Spencer DR MA 2360 508-888-8987
Phil Rinehart Town of Southborough (retired) Milford prinehart1@msn.com51 Harding St MA 01757 508-473-1026
Roger Raymond Sutton Public Schools Sutton raymondr@suttonschools.net383 Boston Rd MA 1590 508-581-1600 4138
Robert Cox Town of Shrewsbury Shrewsbury rcox@shrewsburyma.gov100 Maple Avenue MA 01545 508-841-8390
DE Rauscher Town of Wilbraham Wilbraham rrauscher@wilbraham-ma.govTown of Wilbraham MA 1095 413-596-2800 X120
Robert Murray Town of Hanover Hanover robert.murray@hanover-ma.govHanover Facilities Department MA 2339 781-857-5706
Richard Gaskin Franklin Public Schools Franklin gaskinr@franklin.k12.ma.us218 Oak Street MA 2038 508-541-2100 x3064
Robert Graham, CFA Graham Town of Natick - Retired Natick bmgrah@verizon.net13 East Central Street MA 1760 508-942-6629
Ryan Guthrie Guthrie Tyngsboro Public Schools Tyngsborough ryan.guthrie@tyngsboroughps.orgTyngsborough Public Schools MA 01879 978-649-5763
Richard Moulton Moulton Narragansett Regional School District Baldwinville rmoulton@nrsd.orgNarragansett Regional School District MA 01436 978-939-5661
Robert Lachance Belchertown Public Schools Belchertown rlachance208@gmail.comP.O. Box 841 MA 1007 413-323-0423 x 102
Robert LaConte robert.laconte@mansfieldschools.com
Roger Lessard Town of Wilmington (retired) peabody rogerl47@comcast.net201 Brooksby Village Dr MA 1960
Richard Maglione Maglione Northbridge Public Schools Whitinsville rmaglione@nps.orgNorthbridge Public Schools MA 01588 5082348156
Richard McDermott Tri County RVTHS - Retired Bratintree captrich@beld.net300 Middle Street MA 2184 781-843-8601
Robert Moorhead South Shore Vocational High School Hanover bmoorhead@ssvotech.org476 Webster Street MA 2339 781-499-7433
Ron Simard Simard Chicopee Public Schools Chicopee ron_simard@yahoo.com816 James St. MA 1022 413-2372625
Ronald Scaltreto Town of Bedford Facilities Department Bedford Ronald_Scaltreto@Bedford.K12.ma.us101 McMahon Rd (rear) MA 1730 781 275 5290
Russell Karlstad Karlstad Clinton rkarlstad@clintonma.govTown of Clinton MA 01510 9783654114
Robert Souza Freetown-Lakeville Regional School District Lakeville rsouza@freelake.org98 Howland Road MA 02347 508-923-2000 ext 1718
Robert King City of Somerville Somerville rking@somervillema.gov1 Franey Road MA 2145 617-625-6600 x5123
Ryan Monks Monks Salem Public Schools Salem rmonks@salemk12.orgSalem Public Schools MA 01970 978-740-1162
Jenna Ide Salem jide@salem.comCity of Salem MA 01970 978-619-5699
Sandy Marquis Marquis Alternatives Unlimited Inc. Whitinsville sandra.marquis@alternativesnet.org50 Douglas Road Massachusetts 01588 5082666517
Skip Bandini City of Somerville (retired) Somerville Skipbandini@hotmail.com1 Franey Rd. MA 617-591-7930
Sandra Cashen Dennis-Yarmouth Regional School District South Yarmouth cashens@dy-regional.k12.ma.us296 Station Avenue MA 2664 5083987670
Steve Clifford Clifford Tri-Town Public Schools Boxford sclifford@tritownschoolunion.com28 Middleton Rd MA 1921 978-887-0771 x225
Scott Chapdelaine Chapdelaine Chicopee Public Schools Chicopee schap@chicopeeps.orgChicopee Public Schools MA 01022 413-594-3417
Scott Pashoian Pashoian Uxbridge Public Schools Uxbridge spashoian@uxbridge.k12.ma.usUxbridge Public Schools MA 01569 (508) 320-2814
Stephen Foster Town of North Andover, MA North Andover sfoster@northandoverma.gov384 Osgood Street NORTH ANDOVER, MA MA 01845 9786850950
Shawn Newell Lexington Facilities Department Lexington snewell@ci.lexington.ma.us201 Bedford St. MA 02420 781-389-1417
Sheri Matthews Tewksbury Public Schools Tewksbury smatthews@tewksbury.k12.ma.usTewksbury Public Schools MA 01876 978-640-7800 x216
Shardell Newton Town of Falmouth Falmouth snewton@falmouthmass.us416 Gifford St. MA 2540 508-457-2543
James Souza Leicester Public Schools Leicester souzaj@lpsma.net174 Paxton Street MA 1524 508-892-7030
Stephen Poelaert Bristol Plymouth RVTHS Taunton Spoelaert@bptech.orgBristol Plymouth RVTHS MA 02780 508-823-5151 xt.336
Steve Von Bargen Von Whitinsville svonbargen@nps.orgNorthbridge Public Schools MA 01588 508-234-8156
Steve Bergholm Bergholm Newburyport Newburyport sbergholm@newburyport.k12.ma.us241 High Street MA 01950 978-465-4440 x5008
Susan McCann Boston Public Schools Roxbury smccann@bostonpublicschools.org2300 Washington Street MA 2119 6173885313
Susan Owen Owen Wareham Public Schools E. Whareham sowen@wareham.k12.ma.usWareham Public Schools MA 02571 508-320-7250
SZarba Zarba Burlington Zarba@bpsk12.orgBurlington Public Schools MA 01803 (339) 234-3597
Taissir Alani Town of Bedford Bedford Taissir_alani@bedford.k12.ma.us101 McMahon Rd MA 1730 781-275-5290
John Cabral Taunton Public Schools Taunton jcabral@tauntonschools.org215 Harris Street MA 2780 508-821-1235
Tom Bates Ralph C Mahar Regional School District Orange tbates@rcmahar.orgP.O. Box 680 MA 01364 978-544-2542
Terence Whalen Whalen Town of Chatham Chatham twhalen@chatham-ma.govTown of Chatham MA 02633 508-945-5194
TestUser User sshankle1@gmail.com
Thomas Hickey formerly of Barnstable Schools (retired) Forestdale thomasrhickey@aol.comP.O. Box 338 MA 02644-0338 508-477-1759
Timothy McCarthy Berkley Public Schools Berkey tmccarthy@berkley.k12.ma.us21 N. Main Street MA 2779 508-822-5220
Tim Goulding Goulding tgoulding@TownofMaynard.net
Timothy Healy City of Peabody Peabody timothy.healy@peabody-ma.gov50 Farm Ave MA 1960 978-536-7110
Tony Kusnierz Kusnierz City of Northampton Northampton tkusnierz@northampton-k12.us204 Main St MA 1060 4135871305
Todd Ledoux Raymond School District Raymond T.ledoux@sau33.com43 Harriman Hill Rd NH 3077 6032343390
Toby Lyons Norfolk Public Schools Norfolk lyons@norfolk.k12.ma.us70 Boardman Street MA 2056 508 528-1266 xt.1815
Thomas Peterson Peterson Fitchburg Public Schools Fitchburg petersont@fitchburg.k12.ma.usFitchburg Public Schools MA 01420 978-868-0469
Tom Reznekervitz Old Colony Reg. Voc. Rochester trez@oldcolony.us476 North Avenue MA 2770 1-508-763-8011 x115
Todd Woekel City of Lowell Pelham twoekel@yahoo.com52 Shephard Rd. NH 3076 6038903740
Vedad Konjic Konjic Cambridge Public Schools Cambridge vkonjic@cpsd.usFacilities Office MA 02139 617-349-6854
Wade Lizotte Norton Public Schools Norton wadelizotte@norton.k12.ma.us64 West Main Street MA 2766 508-285-0106
Walter Macdonald waltermacdonald@quincyma.gov
Wayne Miller Miller Hudson Public Schools Hudson wmiller@hudson.k12.ma.us155 Apsley Street MA 1749 978-257-1188
William Clabaugh Sizer Charter Schools Fitchburg clabaughb@sizerschool.orgSizer Charter School MA 01420 978-345-2701
Wayne Hardacker North Reading Public Schools North Reading whardacker@north-reading.k12.ma.usSherman Road MA 1864 978-664-7810
Douglas Hutchinson Formerly of Concord Public Schools (retired) Concord brhutch7@verizon.net234 Thoreau St. MA 1742
Zeb Arruda Arruda Geater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical High School New Bedford euzebio.arruda@gnbvt.edu1121 Ashley Blvd. MA 02745 5089984651